File engine/modules/mod_dates.php not found.

 

Май 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Оркестр

Симфонический оркестр

    

                                               

                                 Шоймуродов Анвар                  Солиев Алишер                      Тиллоев Далер                   Бурханов Салимчон

                                          Главный дирижёр                                          Дирижёр                                                    Дирижёр                         Исполнительный директор оркестра

    Первые скрипки

 

                                                                         

                                        Костикова Людмила                    Сангинов Махмуд                   Прядильников Артем                   Гусейнова Наталья

           

                         

                                                     Абдурашидова Мухаббат                     Гарибян Дарико 

   

Вторые скрипки   

   

                                                               

                       Саидов Исматулло              Муслимова Фарангис              Асланова Рамиза                  Кушбаков Бехруз

 

           

Махмудов Сино     

 

Альты   

 

                                

Парманкулова Елена              Хаёлзода Парвиз   

                                                                  

Виолончели

   

                                                 

Хасанова Марчона                  Саидова Лариса    

   

Флейты   

    

                                

Рахимов Шамсулло                  Назаров Фируз            

  

Гобои  

 

                           

   Дурмышев Сергей              Жидкомлинов Никита 

 

Кларнеты

   

                                         

    Амонов Сайидо                 Султонов Бадриддин               Давлатшоев Заур   

   

Бас кларнеты

   

                        

 Пустоваров Владимир      

   

Валторны

   

                         

        Додобоев Абдулахай        Додобоев Абдулахад     

      

Трубы

  

                     

     Хошимов Далер                Фозилов Сухроб 

 

Тромбоны

   

 

                       

 Бондарев Александр           Тиллоев Далер   

  

Ударные

   

                                                               

                                 Халилов Умед               Курбанбаев Абдулманоб          Никитина Дарья             Джавад-заде Всеволод